BackCatci's OliverKvilles MarsMissiollas FyllaCatci's AmadeusJuni
 

 

 

Supreme Premier & Supreme Champion

Kvilles Mars, Distinguished Variety Merit

"Leo"

2007-2018


Adult: 10xBIV 11xNOM 1xBOX 2xBIS

Neuter: 2xBIV 8xNOM 1xBIS

Veteran 10+: 1xBIS

 

 
   
 

NFO d 09 22 red blotched tabby with white

HCM normal
GSDIV N/N = Normal

Born: 20. June 2007
Breeder: Birgit Larsen

 
 

Dad to:
Litter B
Litter C
Litter D
Litter E his last litter

 
     

PEDIGREE

CH (N) Fodnaheia's Nikko
NFO n 09 22

IC (N) Gamlebu’s Pierre
NFO n 09 23

IC S*Aristo Limaz Gabriel Titus
NFO d 09 22 

Heljato’s Lucky
NFO ds 09 22

Emma
NFO f 09 22
 

(N) Embla’s Lille Sigrid
NFO n 09 24

Mikkel av Ledsaak
NFO n 09 22

S*Aristo Limax Johanna
NFO ns 09 24

EC S*Tassajara’s Hydra
NFO n 09 22

GIC S*Solkullas Hemul
NFO n 24

MorrHoppans Kreon
NFO n 09 23 

Ambiens Stardust
NFO n 09

EC S*Tassajara’s Tigris
NFO n 09 22 

Wildwood’s Imer
NFO ay 24

Iris av Æsene
NFO n 09 23

EC Naturskat Hilly
NFO d 09 22

  IW SGC S*Aristo Limaz Chief Nacona
NFO d 22
 

EC S*Aristo Limaz  Salem Stixx
NFO e 09 24

EC S*Ewkala’s Emilio
NFO n 09 22 

IC S*Aristo Limaz Jennie-Lee
NFO fs 09 23 

IC S*Mighty Claw’s Pocahontas
NFO f 09 22
 

EC S*Micehunter’s Fantasio
NFO e 22

S*Morrhoppans Ozca
NFO f 09 22 

Naturkat’s Jenni
NFO f 09 22 

S*Rockringen’s Lou Reed of Finlandia
NFO d 09 22
 

EC IP Tilia Nova’s Domingo, DM
NFO ns 09 23

GIC S*Rockringens’s Cajsa-Stina
NFO d 09 22 

Naturkat’s Mini, DM CFA
NFO ns 09

DGC Pan's Alexi of Skandicats
NFO n 09 22

SGC Maineline Gabrielle of Naturkat
NFO ns 09 23

SHOWS

Gladsaxe 09.12.2007

Kitten 3-6

EX1 NOM BOX

 
Haslev 03.02.2008

Kitten 6-10

EX3 Miss Haslev

 
Grömitz 23.02.2008

Kitten 6-10

EX1 NOM

 
Grömitz 24.02.2008

Kitten 6-10

EX1 BIV TOTAL NOM

 
Herlev 09.03.2008

Kitten 6-10

EX1

 
Szczecin 12.04.2008

Kitten 6-10

EX1 BIV NOM BIS

 
Szczecin 13.04.2008

Kitten 6-10

EX1 BIV NOM BIS

 
Årslev 20.04.2008

Class 9

CAC BIV

 
Ringsted 16.08.2008

Class 9

CAC BIV

 
Helsinge 28.08.2008

Class 9

CAC

 
    CHAMPION  
Hillerød 15.11.2008

Class 7

CACIB BIV

 
Hillerød 16.11.2008

Class 7

CACIB BIV NOM

 
Flensburg 22.11.2008

Class 7

CACIB 

 
    INTERNATIONAL CHAMPION  
Flensburg 23.11.2008

Class 5

CAGCIB

 
Slagelse 25.01.2009

Class 5

CAGCIB NOM

 
Rødovre 8.02.2009

Class 5

CAGCIB

 
Herlev 1.03.2009

Class 5

CAGCIB

 
Frederiksberg 10.05.2009

Class 5

CAGCIB BIV

 
Bydgoszez 19.09.09

Class 5

CAGCIB

 
    GRAND INTERNATIONAL CHAMPION  
Bydgoszez 20.09.09

Class 3

CACS NOM

 
Årslev 18.10.2009

Class 3

CACS

 
Hillerød 7.11.2009

Class 3

CACS NOM

 
Hillerød 8.11.2009

Class 3

CACS BIV NOM

 
Køge 24.02.2010

Class 3

CACS NOM

Stephan Bernard

Helsinge 7.02.2010

Class 3

CACS

Hannah Jensen

Rendsburg 20.02.2010

Class 3

CACS

Vesna Riznar-Resetic

Rendsburg 20.02.2010

Class 3

CACS BIV

Annika Billing
Tune 21.03.10

Class 3

CACS

Maud Olsen-Johansson

   

SUPREME CHAMPION

 
Jyllinge 6.03.2011

Class 1

HP

 
NEUTER      
Rødovre 10.03.2012

Class 10

CAP

Ireneusz Pruchniak

Rødovre 10.03.2012

Class 10

CAP

Eric Reijers

Rødovre 10.03.2012

Class 10

CAP

Lone Lund

   

PREMIER

 
Malmø 16.04.2012

Class 8

CAPIB

Robert Lubrano

Fuglebjerg 6.05.2012

Class 8

CAPIB

Jette Eva Madsen

Dragør 4.08.2012

Class 8

CAPIB BIV BIS

Boris Lupan

    INTERNATIONAL PREMIER DVM  
Dragør 5.08.2012

Class 6

CAGPIB NOM

Magdalena Kudra

Vamdrup 8.09.2012

Class 6

CAGPIB

Jette Eva Madsen

Vamdrup 9.09.2012

Class 6

CAGPIB

Francoise Dubois

Asslar 29.09.2012

Class 6

CAGPIB NOM

Fabrice Calmes

Asslar 30.09.2012

Class 6

CAGPIB NOM

Waltraut Sattler

Vissenbjerg 17.11.2012

Class 6

CAGPIB NOM

Anette Engvall

Nærum 2.12.2012

Class 6

CAGPIB BIV NOM

Jette Eva Madsen

Kristianstad 23.02.2013

Class 6

CAGPIB

Rautio Kristina

    GRAND INTERNATIONAL PREMIER  
Kristianstad 24.02.2013

Class 4

CAPS

Jørgen Frithiof

Fredericia 17.03.2013

Class 4

CAPS NOM

Waltraut Sattler

Kościan 6.04.2013 

Class 4

CAPS NOM Anne Paloluma
Kościan 7.04.2013

Class 4

CAPS Daria Lukasik
Hårlev 10.05.2015

Class 4

CAPS Anne Køhn
Dragør 8.08.2015 Class 4 CAPS Leslie van Grebs
Herlev 6.12.2015 Class 4 EX2 Bette Lind
Settin 19.03.2106 Class 4 CAPS  
Settin 20.03.2016 Class 4 CAPS  
Køge 24.09.2017 Class 4 CAPS Jaana Jyrkinen
    SUPREME PREMIER  
Køge 24.09.2017 Veteran 10+ BIS Thea Friskovec

TOPLIST

2009 Racekattens top5 Nr.5 Adult male kat.II  
2012 Racekattens top5 Nr.4 Neuter male kat.II 570 point