Back to neutersAlfheims YrsaCatci's KassieCatci's LotusCats in breed

 

 

 

Supreme Champion

DK Alfheims Yrsa

"May"

2xBIV

 

 
 

 
 

NFO fs 03 23 blacksilver tortie mackerel with white

HCM normal
GSDIV N/N
PK def N/N

Born: 22. February 2006
Breeder: Birgit Hartoft

Was neutered 15. November 2015

 
 


Mom to:

Litter A
Litter B
Litter C
Litter H
Litter L
 

 

PEDIGREE

Kvilles Hr. Nielsen
NFO n 23 09

Fjeldkattens Quasimodo
NFO n 09

Steigar Magnus
NFO d 09

Felix
NFO n 09

Mar'Michels Midoori Mahjong
NFO f 09

Oba Tatjana
NFO n 23 09

Torvmyras Sagres
NFO n 23 09

Oba Pamina
NFO n 22 09

Alfheims Ilana
NFO ns 23 09

Dovregubbens Mischa
NFO ns 23 09

Dovregubbens Egil Skallagrimson
NFO ns 09

Torvmyras Lyca
NFO n 23 09

Gomorrans Gloria
NFO fs 23 09

Tingskogens Champagne
NFO n 22

Sjövikens Fatima
NFO gs 23 09

Trollgummans Barbie
NFO ds 23

Charles Austin av Boxerhaven
NFO d 22 09

Mestros Mikkel
NFO n 22

Mestros Inakos
NFO ds 23

Mestros Jade
NFO n

Albertine av Boxerhaven
NFO f 22 09

Pans Fenris
NFO as

Vokterens Emilie
NFO d 23 09

Frostnattens Xelona
NFO fs 23

Målarkluddens Botticelli
NFO n 09
Giovanni Bizzaro av Hulder
NFO n 23 09
Målarkluddens Athena
NFO n

Fåfängans Julietta
NFO ds 23

Freddy av Myre
NFO d 23 09
Christianias Gabriella
NFO fs 23 09

SHOWS

Dragør 12.08.2006

Kitten 3-6

EX1 BIV

Næstved Okt. 2006

Kitten 6-10

EX1 BIV

Hillerød Nov. 2006

Kitten 6-10

EX2

Amager Dec. 2006

Kitten 6-10

EX2

Gudme Jan. 2007

Class 9

EX2

Gudme Jan. 2007

Class 9

CAC

Køge  Jan. 2007

Class 9

CAC

Helsingør Feb. 2007

Class 9

CAC

    CHAMPION

Nyborg Jan. 2008

Class 7

CACIB

Nyborg Jan. 2008

Class 7

CACIB 

Grömitz 23.02.2008

Class 7

CACIB

    INTERNATIONAL CHAMPION

Grömitz 24.02.2008

Class 5

CAGCIB

Herlev 09.03.2008

Class 5

CAGCIB

Szczecin 2.04.2008

Class 5

EX2

Szczecin 13.04.2008

Class 5

CAGCIB

Årslev 20.4.2008

Class 5

CAGCIB

Ringsted 16.8.2008

Class 5

CAGCIB

Ringsted 17.8.2008

Class 5

CAGCIB

    GRAND INTERNATIONAL CHAMPION

Hillerød 15.11.2008

Class 3

CACS

Hillerød 16.11.2008

Class 3

CACS

Flensburg 22.11.2008

Class 3

CACS

Flensburg 23.11.2008

Class 3

EX2

Roskilde 08.08.2009

Class 3

CACS

Roskilde 08.08.2009

Class 3

CACS

Bydgoszez 19.09.2009

Class 3

CACS

Bydgoszez 20.09.2009

Class 3

CACS

Albertslund 27.09.2009

Class 3

EX2

Albertslund 27.09.2009

Class 3

EX2

Årslev 18.10.2009

Class 3

CACS

Hillerød 8.11.2009

Class 3

CACS

    SUPREME CHAMPION